Portada de la tienda > Cables > Paneles de Fibra > Modular > Panel adaptador para fibra
JPM455C-R2: Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
La foto puede diferir del producto real
JPM467B-R2: High Density Bronze, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
JPM467C-R2: High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
JPM468C: High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
JPM451B: Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
JPM451C: Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
JPM455B-R2: Low Density Bronze, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
JPM456C: Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
 

Panel adaptador para fibra


Fit more fiber connections into your cabinets.


  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models.
  • Panels with bronze sleeves are more economical and well-suited for multimode applications.
  • Panels with ceramic sleeves fit well into single mode applications.
  • Choose between Low and High-density panels, bronze or ceramic sleeves.
  • Garantía: Grantía de por vida Double Diamond™
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
Low Density Bronze
3 Duplex SC
 
Beige
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM451B  
$32.93
   
3 Duplex ST
 
Beige
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM450B  
$33.95
   
6 Duplex LC
 
Beige
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM455B-R2  
$54.47
   
Low Density Ceramic
3 Duplex SC
 
Blue
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM451C  
$32.93
   
3 Duplex ST
 
Blue
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM450C  
$33.95
   
6 Duplex LC
 
Blue
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM455C-R2  
$54.47
   
 
Aqua
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM456C  
$54.47
   
High Density Bronze
6 Duplex SC
 
Beige
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM463B  
$40.79
   
6 Duplex ST
 
Beige
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM460B  
$43.03
   
12 Duplex LC
 
Beige
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM467B-R2  
$82.52
   
High Density Ceramic
6 Duplex SC
 
Blue
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM461C  
$40.79
   
6 Duplex ST
 
Blue
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM460C  
$43.03
   
12 Duplex LC
 
Blue
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM467C-R2  
$82.52
   
 
Aqua
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM468C  
$82.52
   
Blank Panel
No Connector
 
Negro
  Panel adaptador para fibra  
Panel adaptador para fibra
  JPM480A  
$11.28
   

Accesorios

  Producto     Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
 
  Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra - Open, takes 4 adapter panels
Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra
  JPM401A-R2  
$173.00
   
  Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra - Lock-Style, takes 12 adapter panels
Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra
  JPM403A-R2  
$418.00
   
  Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra - Open, takes 2 adapter panels
Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra
  JPM400A-R2  
$133.00
   
  Adaptador de Fibra Óptica ST/SC Multimodo Dúplex/Simplex Bronce Recto - ST-SC, MM Duplex, rectangular, PVC
Adaptador de Fibra Óptica ST/SC Multimodo Dúplex/Simplex Bronce Recto
  FOT116  
$12.45
   
  Patch Panel modular para fibra - Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
Patch Panel modular para fibra
  JPM407A-R5  
$310.00
   
  Gabinete de pared para fibra con NEMA 4 - 2 port
Gabinete de pared para fibra con NEMA 4
  JPM4001A-R2  
$335.00
   
  Gabinete de pared para fibra con NEMA 4 - 4 ports
Gabinete de pared para fibra con NEMA 4
  JPM4000A-R2  
$355.00
   
  Patch Panel modular para fibra - Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Patch Panel modular para fibra
  JPM406A-R6  
$431.00
   
  Patch Panel modular para fibra - Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
Patch Panel modular para fibra
  JPM418A-R5  
$388.00
   
  Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra - Lock-Style, takes 4 adapter panels
Gabinete de pared modular para Fibra
  JPM402A-R3  
Consultar
     


 
Acciones
Hoja de Producto
Panel adaptador para fibra Hoja de Producto
Enviar a un amigo
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Mensaje