Portada de la tienda > Cables > Paneles de Fibra > Modular > OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
La foto puede diferir del producto real
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC: 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC: (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC: (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
 

OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors


Get up to 24 fibers in one cassette.


  • Use to make high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections.
  • Features high-performance MTP® MPO-style male connectors.
  • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
  • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • Choose from multiple fiber strand counts
  • Garantía: Grantía de por vida Double Diamond™
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
 
 
2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC  
$479.00
   
 
(12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC  
$382.00
   
 
(24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC  
$440.00
   

Accesorios

  Producto     Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
 
  Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
  JPM427A-R2  
$293.00
   
  Patch Panel modular para fibra - Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Patch Panel modular para fibra
  JPM406A-R6  
$431.00
   


 
Acciones
Enviar a un amigo
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Mensaje