convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100
La foto puede diferir del producto real
LPD504A: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM LC, 2km, Multimode, LC, AC
LPD504A: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM LC, 2km, Multimode, LC, AC
LPD504A: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM LC, 2km, Multimode, LC, AC
 

convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100


Compact copper to fibre converters powered over Ethernet


  • Translate 10/100M copper to 100M fibre connections.
  • Connect PoE switches, mid-span hubs and other 802.3af PSE.
  • Link fault propagation enhances link integrity.
  • Fault detection prevents from data transmission over faulty links.
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
(1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45
(1) 100BaseFX MM ST
2km
Multimode
ST
 
AC
  convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100  
convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100
  LPD501A  
$223.30
   
(1) 100BaseFX MM LC
2km
Multimode
LC
 
AC
  convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100  
convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100
  LPD504A  
$223.30
   


 
Acciones
Hoja de Producto
convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100 Hoja de Producto
Manuales
convertidor MiC PoE PD 10-100 Manual
Catálogo
Catalogo 2014



Enviar a un amigo
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Mensaje