Convertidor montable en  Rack MMC
La foto puede diferir del producto real
LH741-TPSTSXM: Single Strand Fiber, 300m
LH740-TPSCM-R3: 100-Mbps Conversion Modules, 2km
LG741-TXSXSC: Gigabit Copper to Duplex Fiber Modules, 300m
LH741-TPSTM: Single Strand Fiber, 2km
LH741-TPSCM: Single Strand Fiber, 2km
LH741-TPSM: Single Strand Fiber, 40km
 

Convertidor montable en Rack MMC


Modular Media Converter Rack - Your ultimate choice for network freedom


  • 1-, 4-, 8-, and 12-slot chassis available.
  • Single-Strand and Gigabit Modules.
  • Absolute flexibility in a 1U height.
  • AC and DC versions available.
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
100-Mbps Conversion Modules
 
2km
  100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km  
100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km
  LH740-TPSCM-R3  
$301.07
   
 
2km
  100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km  
100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km
  LH740-TPSTM-R3  
$301.07
   
 
40km
  100BASE-TX/Single-Mode Plus, 1310-nm, SC, 40km  
100BASE-TX/Single-Mode Plus, 1310-nm, SC, 40km
  LH740-TPSCS20-R3  
$354.37
   
Chassis
 
-
  Modular Media Converter, 1-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 1-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7401A-R2  
$158.84
   
 
-
  Modular Media Converter, 4-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 4-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7404A  
$262.19
   
 
-
  Modular Media Converter, 8-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 8-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7408A  
$497.69
   
 
-
  Modular Media Converter, 12-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 12-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7412A  
$915.42
   
Gigabit Copper to Duplex Fiber Modules
 
300m
  1000BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm SC, 300m  
1000BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm SC, 300m
  LG741-TXSXSC  
$474.38
   
 
SM: 10km
  1000BASE-TX/Single-mode 1310-nm SC, 10km  
1000BASE-TX/Single-mode 1310-nm SC, 10km
  LG741-TXLXSC  
$552.15
   
Single Strand Fiber
 
300m
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm ST, 300m  
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm ST, 300m
  LH741-TPSTSXM  
$248.82
   
 
2km
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km  
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km
  LH741-TPSCM  
$235.51
   
 
2km
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km  
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km
  LH741-TPSTM  
$235.51
   
 
40km
  10/100BASE-TX/Single-Mode 1310-nm SC, 40km  
10/100BASE-TX/Single-Mode 1310-nm SC, 40km
  LH741-TPSM  
$319.94
   
Copper to Single Strand Fibre Modules must be used in pairs. Order (1) 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX and (1) 1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX module for each connection.


 
Acciones
Hoja de Producto
Convertidor montable en Rack MMC Hoja de Producto
Manuales
Convertidor montable en Rack MMC Manual
Catálogo
Catalogo 2014



Enviar a un amigo
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Mensaje