MiC Convertidor Rack
La foto puede diferir del producto real
 

MiC Convertidor Rack


Miniature Media Converter Rack for economical converter solutions


  • New Single-Strand and Gigabit Modules .
  • Up to 18 converters in one chassis.
  • Absolute flexibility in a 1.5 U height!.
  • Features an internal AC power supply.
  • Designed for extended temperature operation.
  • Garantía: Garantía estándar de 6 años Double Diamond™
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
Rackmount power tray
18 Slots
 
Internal AC power supply
  MiC Convertidor Rack  
MiC Convertidor Rack
  LHC018A-AC-R2  
$700.00
   

Accesorios

  Producto     Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
 
  convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF MM SC 1550TX/1310RX, 2km, MM WDM, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM
  LHC043A-R4  
$440.00
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseSX MM SC, 300m, Multimode, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100
  LHC041A-R4  
$246.00
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM ST, 40km, Singlemode, ST, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100
  LHC036A-R4  
$374.00
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, 2km, Multimode, ST, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100
  LHC013A-R4  
$264.00
   
  convertidor 10-100 MP - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km
convertidor 10-100 MP
  LIC023A-R3  
$396.00
   
  convertidor 10-100 MP - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, 40km
convertidor 10-100 MP
  LIC025A-R3  
$429.00
   
  Convertidor MiC 10/100/1000 Mbps - Singlemode, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000Base SSF SM SC (1550RX/1310TX), SC, 10km, AC/USB/opt chassis
Convertidor MiC 10/100/1000 Mbps
  LGC126A-R3  
Consultar
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF SM SC 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, SM WDM, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM
  LHC028A-R4  
$381.00
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF SM SC 1550TX/1310RX, 20km, SM WDM, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM
  LHC029A-R4  
Consultar
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, 40km, Singlemode, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100
  LHC015A-R4  
Consultar
   
  convertidor 10-100 MP - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, 2km
convertidor 10-100 MP
  LIC022A-R3  
Consultar
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km, Multimode, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100
  LHC014A-R4  
Consultar
   
  convertidor 10-100 MP - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM ST, 40km
convertidor 10-100 MP
  LIC024A-R3  
$468.00
   
  Convertidor MiC 10/100/1000 Mbps - Singlemode, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000Base SSF SM SC (1310RX/1550TX), SC, 10km, AC/USB/opt chassis
Convertidor MiC 10/100/1000 Mbps
  LGC125A-R2  
$748.00
   
  convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF MM SC 1310TX/1550RX, 2km, MM WDM, SC, AC, USB
convertidor MiC 10-100 WDM
  LHC042A-R4  
$440.00
   
Fuente de alimentación
  Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
  LMM091P-R4  
$36.29
   
  10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER - Mode dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), Connector dep. on SFP, range dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER
  LGC135A  
$414.00
   


 
Acciones
Hoja de Producto
MiC Convertidor Rack Hoja de Producto
Manuales
MiC Convertidor Rack Manual