Portada de la tienda > Redes de Oficina > PoE > Conmutadores > Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch
Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch
La foto puede diferir del producto real
Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch
 

Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch


Bring PoE into your Gigabit Network.


  • 16 autosensing, autonegotiating 10/100/1000Mbps ports.
  • 4 media ports supporting Gigabit Ethernet UTP or SFP ports.
  • Accepts 1250-Mbps SFPs
  • Injects power into Ethernet cable for PoE devices.
  • Use a Web browser to configure and manage the switch.
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X on all copper ports.
  • Includes IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging and 802.1p QoS.
  • Supports Jumbo Frames and IGMP.
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
(Power: No Disponible)
24 port
 
Characteristic: -
  Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch  
Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch
  LPBG724A  
$1,372.00
   

Accesorios

  Producto     Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
$63.45
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
$95.15
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
$70.24
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
$153.00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
$95.15
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
$95.15
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1550-nm SM LC, 80-km - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1550-nm SM LC, 80-km
  LFP418  
$269.00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
$112.00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
$112.00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
$34.09
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
$37.88
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
$79.63
   


 
Acciones
Manuales
Gigabit POE Web Smart Switch Manual
Enviar a un amigo
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Dirección de correo electrónico
error
Mensaje